1
-
Boys Soccer /Napoleon @ Columbus HIstoric Crew Stadium
Boys Soccer /Napoleon @ Columbus HIstoric Crew Stadium
September 1, 2024 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
•
|
2
-
FB practice
FB practice
September 2, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Girls Soccer practice
Girls Soccer practice
September 2, 2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
• •
|
3
-
MS Youth in Action Meetings
MS Youth in Action Meetings
September 3, 2024 10:27 am - 10:52 am
6-12-1-Main Gym
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 3, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 3, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Boys Golf @ Maumee (Heatherdowns CC)
Boys Golf @ Maumee (Heatherdowns CC)
September 3, 2024 3:40 pm - 5:40 pm
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 3, 2024 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
7/8 VB @ Paulding
7/8 VB @ Paulding
September 3, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer w/Napoleon
Girls Soccer w/Napoleon
September 3, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Tennis @ LCC
Tennis @ LCC
September 3, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
JH CC - Golden Bear Invitational
JH CC - Golden Bear Invitational
September 3, 2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
-
HS CC - Golden Bear Invitational
HS CC - Golden Bear Invitational
September 3, 2024 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
-
Boys Soccer w/Elida
Boys Soccer w/Elida
September 3, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• • • • • • • • • • •
|
4
-
VB Lift
VB Lift
September 4, 2024 2:55 pm - 3:25 pm
FH-1-Weight Room (25)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 4, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Girls Tennis w/Ayersville
Girls Tennis w/Ayersville
September 4, 2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Tennis Courts (20), Stadium-1-Restrooms (5)
-
Special Olympics Flag Football
Special Olympics Flag Football
September 4, 2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
MultiPurpRm-BGSA
MultiPurpRm-BGSA
September 4, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• • • • •
|
5
-
Boys Golf @ Delta w/Evergreen (White Pines)
Boys Golf @ Delta w/Evergreen (White Pines)
September 5, 2024 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
-
Girls Golf @ Whitmer (Bedford Hills CC)
Girls Golf @ Whitmer (Bedford Hills CC)
September 5, 2024 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
-
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
September 5, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Stadium-1-Track (100), FH-1-Wrestling Room (25)
-
Tennis @ Rossford
Tennis @ Rossford
September 5, 2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
-
9/JV/V VB w/Patrick Henry
9/JV/V VB w/Patrick Henry
September 5, 2024 4:45 pm - 8:45 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym, 6-12-1-Locker Rooms - HS, 6-12-1-Locker Rooms - JH
-
9/JV/V VB w/Patrick Henry
9/JV/V VB w/Patrick Henry
September 5, 2024 4:45 pm - 9:15 pm
-
7/8 VB @ Swanton
7/8 VB @ Swanton
September 5, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
7th FB @ Tinora
7th FB @ Tinora
September 5, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
8th FB w/Tinora
8th FB w/Tinora
September 5, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
HS FB Team Dinner - BE Commons
HS FB Team Dinner - BE Commons
September 5, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer @ St. Mary's
Girls Soccer @ St. Mary's
September 5, 2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
• • • • • • • • • • •
|
6
-
Band practice
Band practice
September 6, 2024 9:38 am - 10:38 am
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
Band Practice
Band Practice
September 6, 2024 1:09 pm - 2:09 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
Homecoming Court announced
Homecoming Court announced
September 6, 2024 2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
6-12-1-Main Gym
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 6, 2024 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
Senior Fall Athlete and Band Parent Night
Senior Fall Athlete and Band Parent Night
September 6, 2024 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
FB w/Fairview
FB w/Fairview
September 6, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
-
Senior Movie Night
Senior Movie Night
September 6, 2024 9:15 pm - September 7, 2024 12:00 am
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100), Stadium-1-Press Box (25)
• • • • • • •
|
7
-
Senior Movie Night
Senior Movie Night
September 6, 2024 9:15 pm - September 7, 2024 12:00 am
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100), Stadium-1-Press Box (25)
-
Cancelled - Williams County Girls Golf
Cancelled - Williams County Girls Golf
September 7, 2024 8:00 am - 11:00 am
-
Lift/Film
Lift/Film
September 7, 2024 8:00 am - 10:00 am
-
Girls Golf @ Archbold Invitational
Girls Golf @ Archbold Invitational
September 7, 2024 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer V/JV (1/2) w/Maumee
Boys Soccer V/JV (1/2) w/Maumee
September 7, 2024 10:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
Cancelled - JV FB w/Archbold
Cancelled - JV FB w/Archbold
September 7, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
JV/V VB @ Hilltop
JV/V VB @ Hilltop
September 7, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Tennis w/Ottawa Hills
Tennis w/Ottawa Hills
September 7, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Little Bears - TURF
Little Bears - TURF
September 7, 2024 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
• • • • • • • • •
|
8
-
Flag Football Games
Flag Football Games
September 8, 2024 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Restrooms (5)
•
|
9
-
Tennis State Team Tournament w/Shelby
Tennis State Team Tournament w/Shelby
September 9, 2024 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Tennis Courts (20)
-
FB practice
FB practice
September 9, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 9, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Boys Golf-JV/V Boys w/ Pettisville
Boys Golf-JV/V Boys w/ Pettisville
September 9, 2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
-
JH CC @ Archbold Invitational
JH CC @ Archbold Invitational
September 9, 2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
• • • • •
|
10
-
No Gym Availability
No Gym Availability
September 10, 2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 10, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
FB
FB
September 10, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 10, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Boys Golf @ Van Wert
Boys Golf @ Van Wert
September 10, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
Girls Golf @ Tinora w/Wayne Trace, Patrick Henry, Fairview
Girls Golf @ Tinora w/Wayne Trace, Patrick Henry, Fairview
September 10, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
Tennis @ Rossford
Tennis @ Rossford
September 10, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
Tennis w/Defiance
Tennis w/Defiance
September 10, 2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
-
9/JV/V VB @ Archbold
9/JV/V VB @ Archbold
September 10, 2024 4:45 pm - 8:45 pm
-
Boys Soccer @ Evergreen
Boys Soccer @ Evergreen
September 10, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
• • • • • • • • • •
|
11
-
VB Lift
VB Lift
September 11, 2024 2:55 pm - 3:25 pm
FH-1-Weight Room (25)
-
FB practice
FB practice
September 11, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 11, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Tennis w/Ayersville
Tennis w/Ayersville
September 11, 2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
-
Special Olympics - Turf
Special Olympics - Turf
September 11, 2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
• • • • •
|
12
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 12, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
FB - practice and dinner
FB - practice and dinner
September 12, 2024 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
September 12, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Stadium-1-Track (100), FH-1-Wrestling Room (25)
-
7/8 VB w/Liberty Center
7/8 VB w/Liberty Center
September 12, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
7th FB @ Delta
7th FB @ Delta
September 12, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
8th FB w/Delta
8th FB w/Delta
September 12, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Boys Golf w/Swanton/Archbold
Boys Golf w/Swanton/Archbold
September 12, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
JV/V VB w/Springfield
JV/V VB w/Springfield
September 12, 2024 5:45 pm - 8:45 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym, 6-12-1-Locker Rooms - HS, 6-12-1-Locker Rooms - JH
-
Girls Soccer w/Evergreen
Girls Soccer w/Evergreen
September 12, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• • • • • • • • •
|
13
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 13, 2024 3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
FB @ Delta
FB @ Delta
September 13, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• •
|
14
-
Lift/Film
Lift/Film
September 14, 2024 8:00 am - 10:00 am
-
CC @ Ottawa Glandorf
CC @ Ottawa Glandorf
September 14, 2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Tennis Doubles Tournament
Tennis Doubles Tournament
September 14, 2024 9:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
JV FB w/Delta
JV FB w/Delta
September 14, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
JV/V VB w/Central Catholic
JV/V VB w/Central Catholic
September 14, 2024 10:00 am - 2:00 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Boys Golf @ Pettisville Invitational
Boys Golf @ Pettisville Invitational
September 14, 2024 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer w/Oak Harbor
Girls Soccer w/Oak Harbor
September 14, 2024 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer w/Oak Harbor
Boys Soccer w/Oak Harbor
September 14, 2024 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
-
Special Olympics Skill Competition - Turf
Special Olympics Skill Competition - Turf
September 14, 2024 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
• • • • • • • • •
|
15
-
Golf Tournament Draw
Golf Tournament Draw
September 15, 2024
-
Flag Football
Flag Football
September 15, 2024 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
• •
|
16
-
FB
FB
September 16, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 16, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 16, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Girls Golf w/Montpelier/Evergreen
Girls Golf w/Montpelier/Evergreen
September 16, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
7th/8th Mixed Cross Country at Archbold Middle School, Napoleon Junior/Senior High School
7th/8th Mixed Cross Country at Archbold Middle School, Napoleon Junior/Senior High School
September 16, 2024 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
-
7/8 VB @ Hilltop
7/8 VB @ Hilltop
September 16, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
Boys Golf w/Patrick Henry
Boys Golf w/Patrick Henry
September 16, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
• • • • • • •
|
17
-
MS Youth in Action Meetings
MS Youth in Action Meetings
September 17, 2024 10:27 am - 10:52 am
6-12-1-Main Gym
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 17, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
FB
FB
September 17, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 17, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Boys Golf w/Wauseon/Defiance
Boys Golf w/Wauseon/Defiance
September 17, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
Tennis @ Maumee
Tennis @ Maumee
September 17, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
9/JV/V VB w/Liberty Center
9/JV/V VB w/Liberty Center
September 17, 2024 4:45 pm - 8:15 pm
6-12-1-Locker Rooms - HS, 6-12-1-Main Gym, 6-12-1-Locker Rooms - JH, 6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym
-
7/8 VB w/Delta
7/8 VB w/Delta
September 17, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer @ Liberty Center
Girls Soccer @ Liberty Center
September 17, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
• • • • • • • • •
|
18
-
VB Lift
VB Lift
September 18, 2024 2:55 pm - 3:25 pm
FH-1-Weight Room (25)
-
FB
FB
September 18, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 18, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
• • •
|
19
-
Girls Golf NWOAL Tournament @ Auglaize
Girls Golf NWOAL Tournament @ Auglaize
September 19, 2024 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
-
3/4 practice
3/4 practice
September 19, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
FB practice and dinner
FB practice and dinner
September 19, 2024 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
September 19, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Stadium-1-Track (100), FH-1-Wrestling Room (25)
-
9/JV/V VB @ Hicksville
9/JV/V VB @ Hicksville
September 19, 2024 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
-
Tennis @ Wauseon
Tennis @ Wauseon
September 19, 2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
-
7/8 VB w/Wauseon
7/8 VB w/Wauseon
September 19, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
7th FB w/Patrick Henry
7th FB w/Patrick Henry
September 19, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
8th FB @ Patrick Henry
8th FB @ Patrick Henry
September 19, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer @ Swanton
Boys Soccer @ Swanton
September 19, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
HS FB Team Dinner - BMS/BHS Commons
HS FB Team Dinner - BMS/BHS Commons
September 19, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
• • • • • • • • • • •
|
20
-
Homecoming assemblies
Homecoming assemblies
September 20, 2024 7:00 am - 2:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym
-
Boys Golf NWOAL Tournament @ Auglaize
Boys Golf NWOAL Tournament @ Auglaize
September 20, 2024 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 20, 2024 3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Alumni Band Rehearsal - HS GYM
Alumni Band Rehearsal - HS GYM
September 20, 2024 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym
-
FB w/Patrick Henry
FB w/Patrick Henry
September 20, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• • • • •
|
21
-
Lift/Film
Lift/Film
September 21, 2024 8:00 am - 10:00 am
-
Little Bears - TURF
Little Bears - TURF
September 21, 2024 9:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
JV FB @ Patrick Henry
JV FB @ Patrick Henry
September 21, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Tennis w/Toledo Christian
Tennis w/Toledo Christian
September 21, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Tennis w/Bath
Tennis w/Bath
September 21, 2024 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer @ Defiance
Boys Soccer @ Defiance
September 21, 2024 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
• • • • • •
|
22
|
23
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
3/4 VB practice
3/4 VB practice
September 23, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
-
FB
FB
September 23, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 23, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Golf w/Montpelier/Stryker
Golf w/Montpelier/Stryker
September 23, 2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
-
9/JV/V VB @ Defiance
9/JV/V VB @ Defiance
September 23, 2024 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm
-
Girls Golf @ Napoleon
Girls Golf @ Napoleon
September 23, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
Tennis w/Ottawa-Glandorf
Tennis w/Ottawa-Glandorf
September 23, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
• • • • • • • •
|
24
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
MS Youth in Action Meetings
MS Youth in Action Meetings
September 24, 2024 10:27 am - 10:52 am
6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Cheer - Little Cheer Camp - BE Upstairs Gym
Cheer - Little Cheer Camp - BE Upstairs Gym
September 24, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
BE-2-Upstairs Gym (100)
-
FB
FB
September 24, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 24, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
Tennis w/Van Wert
Tennis w/Van Wert
September 24, 2024 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
-
9/JV/V VB @ Swanton
9/JV/V VB @ Swanton
September 24, 2024 4:45 pm - 8:45 pm
-
7/8 VB @ Patrick Henry
7/8 VB @ Patrick Henry
September 24, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer w/Wauseon
Boys Soccer w/Wauseon
September 24, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
• • • • • • • • •
|
25
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
VB Lift
VB Lift
September 25, 2024 2:55 pm - 3:25 pm
FH-1-Weight Room (25)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 25, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
7/8 VB practice
7/8 VB practice
September 25, 2024 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200)
• • • •
|
26
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
Boys Golf Sectionals @ Eagles Landing
Boys Golf Sectionals @ Eagles Landing
September 26, 2024 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
-
Cheer - Little Cheer Clinic - BE Upstairs Gym
Cheer - Little Cheer Clinic - BE Upstairs Gym
September 26, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
BE-2-Upstairs Gym (100)
-
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
HS Cheer - rain(wrestling room), nice(track)
September 26, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Stadium-1-Track (100), FH-1-Wrestling Room (25)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 26, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
Tennis w/Archbold
Tennis w/Archbold
September 26, 2024 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
-
7/8 VB @ Fairview
7/8 VB @ Fairview
September 26, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
7th FB w/Liberty Center
7th FB w/Liberty Center
September 26, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
8th FB @ Liberty Center
8th FB @ Liberty Center
September 26, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer @ Wauseon
Girls Soccer @ Wauseon
September 26, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
HS FB Team Dinner - BMS/BHS Commons
HS FB Team Dinner - BMS/BHS Commons
September 26, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
-
Boys Soccer w/Continental
Boys Soccer w/Continental
September 26, 2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
• • • • • • • • • • • •
|
27
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
Tennis - NBTL Tournament
Tennis - NBTL Tournament
September 27, 2024 9:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 27, 2024 3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
FB w/Liberty Center
FB w/Liberty Center
September 27, 2024 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100), Stadium-1-Concession Stand (10), Stadium-1-Press Box (25)
• • • •
|
28
-
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
Golf Sectional Boys Div II and Girls Div II
September 23, 2024 - September 28, 2024
-
Lift/Film
Lift/Film
September 28, 2024 8:00 am - 10:00 am
-
CC @ Edgerton
CC @ Edgerton
September 28, 2024 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Little Bears - TURF
Little Bears - TURF
September 28, 2024 9:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
9/JV/V VB @ Van Wert
9/JV/V VB @ Van Wert
September 28, 2024 10:00 am - 2:00 pm
-
Girls Soccer w/TCC
Girls Soccer w/TCC
September 28, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
JV FB @ Liberty Center
JV FB @ Liberty Center
September 28, 2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
-
Athletic Booster "300 Club"
Athletic Booster "300 Club"
September 28, 2024 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm
• • • • • • • •
|
29
-
Flag Football
Flag Football
September 29, 2024 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
Special Olympics Skills Competition
Special Olympics Skills Competition
September 29, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stadium-1-Restrooms (5), Stadium-1-Field Turf (100), Stadium-1-Track (100)
• •
|
30
-
Girls Tennis Sectionals
Girls Tennis Sectionals
September 30, 2024 - October 5, 2024
-
Golf Districts Boys and Girls Div II
Golf Districts Boys and Girls Div II
September 30, 2024 - October 5, 2024
-
Golf Sectionals Girls and Boys Div I
Golf Sectionals Girls and Boys Div I
September 30, 2024 - October 5, 2024
-
FB
FB
September 30, 2024 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Stadium-1-Field Turf (100)
-
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
JH & HS Cheer - rain-wrestling room, nice-track
September 30, 2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
FH-1-Wrestling Room (25), Stadium-1-Track (100)
-
VB practice
VB practice
September 30, 2024 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
6-12-1-Auxiliary Gym, 6-12-1-Main Gym
-
8th VB w/St. Paul's
8th VB w/St. Paul's
September 30, 2024 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
BE-1-Downstairs Gym (200), BE-1-Commons (100), BE-Locker Rooms - Elem
-
Tennis @ Oak Harbor
Tennis @ Oak Harbor
September 30, 2024 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
-
Varsity Volleyball @ Evergreen
Varsity Volleyball @ Evergreen
September 30, 2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
-
Special Olympics Flag Football
Special Olympics Flag Football
September 30, 2024 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
• • • • • • • • • •
|
|
|
|
|
|